Property 65371 photo 1
Property 65371 photo 2
Property 65371 photo 3
Property 65371 photo 4
Property 65371 photo 5
Property 65371 photo 6
Property 65371 photo 7
Property 65371 photo 8
Property 65371 photo 9
Property 65371 photo 10
Property 65371 photo 11
Property 65371 photo 12
Property 65371 photo 13
Property 65371 photo 14
Property 65371 photo 15
Property 65371 photo 16
Property 65371 photo 17

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 1990
  • რემონტის წელი: 2014
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: E
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 350 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 13 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 111 კვ.მ ატიკაში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, ლიფტი. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

============================================

🏢 Bright Apartment with Unobstructed Sea & Port Views – Rafina City Center

In a quiet yet highly convenient area in the center of Rafina, a bright 111 sq.m. apartment is offered for sale, located on the 3rd floor of a residential building, combining spacious interiors, practicality and flexibility of layout, while enjoying unobstructed views of the sea and the Port of Rafina.

The property consists of two bedrooms and a spacious open-plan living room and kitchen, with the easy possibility of creating a third bedroom, as provision already exists in the layout. The enclosed semi-outdoor area can be reopened to its original configuration, should the new owner wish so.

📐 Key Features

  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Floor: 3rd
  • Levels: 1
  • Year of construction: 1990
  • Energy class: E
  • Condition: Good
  • Location: Rafina City Center
  • View: Unobstructed sea & Rafina port view

🛋 Interior Layout

  • Bedrooms: 2 (option for 3rd)
  • Open-plan living room & kitchen
  • Bathroom: 1 (with bathtub)
  • Multiple storage spaces

The kitchen is ready to be equipped with appliances of your choice, allowing full customization to suit your needs.

🌅 Balconies & Outdoor Areas

  • Both bedrooms have access to a small rear balcony

• Heating system: Not installed
  • Possibility of future installation according to owner’s needs

📍 Location & Potential

  • Central location with direct views of the Port of Rafina
  • Immediate access to shops, services and transport
  • Suitable for permanent residence or investment use

A spacious apartment with rare, unobstructed views of the sea and the Port of Rafina, offering comfort, flexibility and an excellent central location.

An ideal choice for those seeking functionality, future potential and daily contact with the maritime landscape.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
235 000 € 2117 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65371
  • ფართი 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
257 000 € 1917 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13560
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
200 000 € 1818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13307
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
310 000 € 4366 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65316
  • ფართი 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
265 000 € 2880 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57498
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
290 000 € 2636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43949
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
285 000 € 2544 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65283
  • ფართი 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
230 000 € 4339 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65790
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65080
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
210 000 € 2210 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65273
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა