Property 63549 photo 1
Property 63549 photo 2
Property 63549 photo 3
Property 63549 photo 4
Property 63549 photo 5
Property 63549 photo 6
Property 63549 photo 7
Property 63549 photo 8
Property 63549 photo 9
Property 63549 photo 10
Property 63549 photo 11
Property 63549 photo 12
Property 63549 photo 13
Property 63549 photo 14
Property 63549 photo 15
Property 63549 photo 16
Property 63549 photo 17
Property 63549 photo 18
Property 63549 photo 19
Property 63549 photo 20
Property 63549 photo 21
Property 63549 photo 22
Property 63549 photo 23
Property 63549 photo 24
Property 63549 photo 25
Property 63549 photo 26
Property 63549 photo 27
Property 63549 photo 28
Property 63549 photo 29
Property 63549 photo 30
Property 63549 photo 31
Property 63549 photo 32
Property 63549 photo 33
Property 63549 photo 34
Property 63549 photo 35
Property 63549 photo 36
Property 63549 photo 37
Property 63549 photo 38
Property 63549 photo 39
Property 63549 photo 40
Property 63549 photo 41

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1970
  • რემონტის წელი: 2021
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 115 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეექვსე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

--------------------------------------------

Atmospheric 115 sq.m. top-floor apartment with breathtaking views of the Acropolis – Investment opportunity in the heart of Athens

Located in the very center of Athens, just 40 m from a tram stop and 300 m from Syngrou-Fix metro station, this bright 115 sq.m. penthouse apartment offers a rare sense of openness and unobstructed views of the Acropolis, Philopappos Hill, and Lycabettus.

The apartment boasts 110 sq.m. of spacious verandas, ideal for relaxation and entertaining. Inside, the design blends functionality and style, featuring a sunken dining area, copper-clad fireplace, and ambient lighting, creating an elegant and welcoming atmosphere.

Layout includes:

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom & 1 WC
  • Separate kitchen
  • Guest bar
  • External storage room and dedicated firewood storage space

Additional amenities:

  • Oil heating & A/C units
  • Solar water heater
  • Security alarm
  • Two independent entrances with security doors
  • Electric shutters, awnings

The option to divide the apartment into two separate units makes it ideal for both personal use and as an income-generating property through short- or long-term rental.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
670 000 € 6320 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64887
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60361
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
417 000 € 4738 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58965
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
450 000 € 3813 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49951
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
765 000 € 6270 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65770
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
630 000 € 3264 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60597
  • ფართი 193 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
580 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65669
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60365
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
498 000 € 4742 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58961
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა