Property 65652 photo 1
Property 65652 photo 2
Property 65652 photo 3
Property 65652 photo 4
Property 65652 photo 5
Property 65652 photo 6
Property 65652 photo 7
Property 65652 photo 8
Property 65652 photo 9
Property 65652 photo 10
Property 65652 photo 11
Property 65652 photo 12
Property 65652 photo 13
Property 65652 photo 14
Property 65652 photo 15
Property 65652 photo 16
Property 65652 photo 17
Property 65652 photo 18
Property 65652 photo 19
Property 65652 photo 20
Property 65652 photo 21

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2000
  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class: B
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 122 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Elegant Fully Renovated 122 sqm Apartment in Upper Glyfada – Prime Investment Opportunity

Located in one of the most desirable and rapidly developing areas of the Athenian Riviera, this elegant 122 sqm first-floor apartment in Upper Glyfada offers a refined residential experience. Originally built in 2000 and fully renovated in 2026, the property blends contemporary comfort with timeless design.

The dual-aspect layout allows abundant natural light to flow through the residence, creating a bright and welcoming living environment.

The interior features a spacious living room with a fireplace and dining area, three comfortable bedrooms, one stylish bathroom and an additional guest WC.

High-quality finishes and modern amenities include parquet and tile flooring, aluminum window frames, autonomous oil heating system, air conditioning, solar water heater, security door, alarm system and sun awnings.

Additional highlights include two private parking spaces, a 16 sqm storage room and access to a garden area. The apartment is delivered with brand-new built-in electrical appliances.

The property enjoys a strategic location just 1.9 km from the sea and approximately 30 km from Athens International Airport, offering convenient access to upscale shopping, dining, schools and the vibrant lifestyle of Glyfada.

An excellent opportunity for both private residence and high-value investment within the thriving Athenian Riviera real estate market.

Available from March 1st, 2026

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
624 500 € 6643 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65338
  • ფართი 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
780 000 € 6393 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65771
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60367
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
930 000 € 4673 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64685
  • ფართი 199 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
850 000 € 6692 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58091
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
705 000 € 5507 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65052
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
840 000 € 6315 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65020
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა