Property 65337 photo 1
Property 65337 photo 2
Property 65337 photo 3
Property 65337 photo 4
Property 65337 photo 5
Property 65337 photo 6
Property 65337 photo 7
Property 65337 photo 8
Property 65337 photo 9

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • განთავსება: 84
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • Access for people with special needs
  • ავტოფარეხი
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 84 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

Luxurious 1st-Floor Apartment 84 m²

with Balcony (25 m²) & Full Accessibility

Adjacent to the Ellinikon Metropolitan Park

Set in one of Southern Athens’ most desirable and fast-evolving districts, this elegant first-floor apartment offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience,

and long-term value. Designed for modern urban living, it provides a bright, airy atmosphere with seamless functionality and full accessibility.

Located in a quiet, high-quality residential neighborhood yet minutes from major transport links and the Athenian Riviera, the property combines urban convenience

with a serene environment and future appreciation potential.

🏡 The Apartment

This 84 m² first-floor residence is designed for comfort, practicality, and a light-filled lifestyle. Its front-facing position ensures natural ventilation

and ample sunlight throughout the day.

Interior Features

  • 2 spacious bedrooms
  • 2 modern bathrooms
  • Open-plan kitchen, living, and dining area
  • Bright, airy layout ideal for everyday living
  • Fully accessible design suitable for people with disabilities
  • 1 private basement parking space
  • Private basement storage room (3 m²)
  • Elevator in the building ensuring easy access

Every detail has been thoughtfully considered to ensure comfort, functionality, and timeless appeal.

🌿 Outdoor Living

  • Front-facing balcony: 25 m²
  • Ideal for morning coffee, casual entertaining, or enjoying the Mediterranean breeze
  • Seamless indoor-outdoor connection enhances natural light and airflow

Architecture & Sustainability

  • Contemporary architectural design
  • High-quality construction materials
  • Energy-efficient and sustainable building features
  • Optimized insulation, lighting, and energy performance

A home ready for modern urban life with reduced operating costs and environmental responsibility.

🌍 Prime Location Advantages

🌿 Peaceful Residential Setting

  • Quiet, low-density neighborhood
  • Ideal for professionals, small families, or long-term residents
  • A sense of calm rarely found so close to central Athens

🚇 Excellent Connectivity

  • Immediate access to major roads and public transport
  • Easy travel between the city center, southern suburbs, and coastline

🌊 Close to the Athenian Riviera

  • Quick access to beaches, marinas, and seaside promenades
  • Perfect for an active, outdoor-focused lifestyle

🏗 Adjacent to the Ellinikon Metropolitan Park

  • Just 550 meters from Europe’s largest urban regeneration project
  • Transformative development redefining Athens’ lifestyle and investment appeal
  • Strong potential for long-term capital appreciation

🛣 Strategic Road Access

  • Close to Vouliagmenis Avenue
  • Easy connection to central Athens, southern suburbs, and the coast

A Rare Opportunity

Whether envisioned as a primary residence, an investment property, or a modern city retreat, this apartment offers:

  • Bright, airy living spaces
  • Front-facing balcony with outdoor enjoyment
  • Full accessibility for people with disabilities
  • Prime Southern Athens location
  • Long-term value potential

A refined and practical urban home that combines accessibility, comfort, and modern living—positioned in one of Athens’ most promising neighborhoods.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
497 000 € 4688 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58947
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
614 000 € 6395 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65339
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
510 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65254
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
620 000 € 4133 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65460
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
470 000 € 2186 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41871
  • ფართი 215 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
500 000 € 5102 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65814
  • ფართი 98 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
695 000 € 5696 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65652
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
630 000 € 3264 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60597
  • ფართი 193 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
450 000 € 4205 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41938
  • ფართი 107 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59703
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა