Property 64675 photo 1
Property 64675 photo 2
Property 64675 photo 3
Property 64675 photo 4
Property 64675 photo 5
Property 64675 photo 6
Property 64675 photo 7
Property 64675 photo 8
Property 64675 photo 9
Property 64675 photo 10
Property 64675 photo 11
Property 64675 photo 12
Property 64675 photo 13
Property 64675 photo 14
Property 64675 photo 15
Property 64675 photo 16

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 109 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

------------------------------------------

Newly built 109 sq.m. apartment – Modern design & high energy efficiency

Located on the second floor of a contemporary building, this elegant 109 sq.m. apartment perfectly combines modern aesthetics with comfort and sustainability. It features three spacious bedrooms, one stylish bathroom, and one WC. The open-plan living room and kitchen area is bright and airy, with large patio doors leading to generous balconies, ideal for relaxation and outdoor dining.

The apartment is equipped with an energy-efficient fireplace, heat pumps, solar water heater, private storage room, and parking space. Buyers also have the option to choose the kitchen design according to their taste.

Just 1.5 km from the sea and 35 km from the airport, this property offers an excellent opportunity for both permanent residence and holiday living.

Delivery date: March 2026

Sale price: €610,000

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59703
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
630 000 € 3264 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60597
  • ფართი 193 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
550 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41930
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65337
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60364
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60361
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
745 000 € 4656 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34315
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
880 000 € 6717 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62389
  • ფართი 131 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა