Property 65342 photo 1
Property 65342 photo 2
Property 65342 photo 3
Property 65342 photo 4
Property 65342 photo 5
Property 65342 photo 6
Property 65342 photo 7
Property 65342 photo 8
Property 65342 photo 9
Property 65342 photo 10
Property 65342 photo 11
Property 65342 photo 12

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • განთავსება: 88
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • Access for people with special needs
  • ავტოფარეხი
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 88 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

Luxurious 2nd-Floor Apartment

88 m² with Balcony (35 m²) & Parking

Adjacent to the Ellinikon Metropolitan Park

Set in one of Southern Athens’ most desirable and fast-evolving districts, this elegant second-floor apartment offers a bright, airy, and functional living space with seamless indoor-outdoor flow. With a spacious balcony of 35 m², this residence is ideal for enjoying outdoor living, entertaining, or simply relaxing with natural light and fresh air.

Located in a quiet residential neighborhood yet just minutes from major roads, public transport, and the Athenian Riviera, the property combines a serene home environment with excellent long-term investment potential.

🏡 The Apartment

This 88 m² second-floor apartment has been thoughtfully designed for modern city living, maximizing comfort, functionality, and natural light.

Interior Features

  • 2 spacious bedrooms
  • 2 modern bathrooms
  • Open-plan kitchen, living, and dining area
  • Bright and airy layout for everyday comfort
  • Balcony with 35 m², perfect for outdoor enjoyment
  • Fully accessible design suitable for people with disabilities
  • 1 private basement parking space
  • Private basement storage room (5 m²)
  • Elevator access in the building

🌿 Outdoor Living

  • Balcony: 35 m²
  • Ideal for dining, relaxation, or entertaining
  • Enhances natural light and airflow throughout the apartment

Architecture & Sustainability

  • Contemporary architectural design
  • High-quality construction materials
  • Energy-efficient and sustainable building features
  • Optimized insulation, lighting, and energy performance

A modern, environmentally-conscious home ready for comfortable urban living with reduced operating costs.

🌍 Prime Location Advantages

🌿 Peaceful Residential Setting

  • Quiet, low-density neighborhood
  • Perfect for professionals, couples, or small families

🚇 Excellent Connectivity

  • Immediate access to major roads and public transport
  • Easy travel between central Athens, southern suburbs, and the coastline

🌊 Close to the Athenian Riviera

  • Quick access to beaches, marinas, and seaside promenades
  • Ideal for an active, outdoor-focused lifestyle

🏗 Adjacent to the Ellinikon Metropolitan Park

  • Just 550 meters from Europe’s largest urban regeneration project
  • Strong potential for long-term capital appreciation

🛣 Strategic Road Access

  • Close to Vouliagmenis Avenue
  • Easy connection to central Athens, southern suburbs, and coastal areas

A Rare Opportunity

Whether as a primary residence, investment, or city retreat, this apartment offers:

  • Spacious, bright, and airy living spaces
  • Large balcony for outdoor enjoyment
  • Full accessibility for people with disabilities
  • Prime Southern Athens location
  • Long-term value potential

A contemporary and functional urban home that combines comfort, outdoor space, and modern city living.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
550 000 € 2291 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33477
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
765 000 € 6270 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65770
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
580 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65669
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60364
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60368
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
750 000 € 6198 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65769
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60367
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
570 000 € 3877 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5879
  • ფართი 147 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59703
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა