Property 65769 photo 1
Property 65769 photo 2
Property 65769 photo 3
Property 65769 photo 4
Property 65769 photo 5
Property 65769 photo 6
Property 65769 photo 7
Property 65769 photo 8
Property 65769 photo 9
Property 65769 photo 10
Property 65769 photo 11
Property 65769 photo 12
Property 65769 photo 13
Property 65769 photo 14
Property 65769 photo 15
Property 65769 photo 16
Property 65769 photo 17
Property 65769 photo 18
Property 65769 photo 19
Property 65769 photo 20
Property 65769 photo 21

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 2028
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 121 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

-------------------------------------------

Luxurious 122 sqm Penthouse Apartment – Argyroupoli

📍 Location

The property is located in an excellent area of Argyroupoli, in a quiet yet highly convenient neighborhood with immediate access to shops, public transport, schools, and essential amenities.

🏗️ The Building

This is a modern five-story building with contemporary architecture and high construction standards.

The building has a triple façade, ensuring abundant natural light and excellent ventilation throughout all spaces.

Construction is currently underway and will be completed on 1/4/2028, giving buyers the opportunity to select materials and make layout modifications according to their needs and personal style.

🏠 Apartment Features

  • Area: 122 sqm
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • WC: 1
  • Living Spaces: Spacious, functional, and bright

⭐ Property Advantages

Triple-façade apartment – abundant natural light throughout the day

Modern construction with high-quality standards and energy efficiency

Customizable layout and material selection before completion

Excellent location in a developing and highly desirable area of the southern suburbs

Ideal for personal residence or investment, with high market demand

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
896 000 € 8784 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56037
  • ფართი 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
650 000 € 5652 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64139
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 6470 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8164
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
620 000 € 4133 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65460
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 105 000 € 12556 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64413
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
614 000 € 6395 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65339
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
880 000 € 6717 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62389
  • ფართი 131 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
630 000 € 5478 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65195
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
680 000 € 7157 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62328
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა