Property 65321 photo 1
Property 65321 photo 2
Property 65321 photo 3
Property 65321 photo 4
Property 65321 photo 5
Property 65321 photo 6
Property 65321 photo 7
Property 65321 photo 8
Property 65321 photo 9
Property 65321 photo 10
Property 65321 photo 11
Property 65321 photo 12
Property 65321 photo 13
Property 65321 photo 14

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1983
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: E
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 34 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 96 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, სასადილო ოთახი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ბუხარი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

-----------------------------------------------------------

Apartment 96 sq.m. | Alimos (Kalamaki)

Price: €435,000

Located in a prime area of Alimos, just 0.5 km from the sea and very close to the center of Kalamaki, this bright and spacious 96 sq.m. apartment on the 2nd floor is offered for sale.

The property is corner-positioned with a southwest orientation, ensuring excellent natural light throughout the day.

Interior Layout

The apartment features a comfortable living room with a fireplace, wooden flooring, and ample space for both lounge and dining areas, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere.

The property includes:

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 WC
  • Storage room
  • Security door
  • Autonomous oil heating via central system

Year of construction: 1983

Energy class: E

Available from: 19/01/2026

Distances

  • Sea: 0.5 km
  • Athens International Airport: 34 km

An excellent choice for both residential use and investment, in one of the most sought-after locations of the Athenian Riviera.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
395 000 € 4293 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60859
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
430 000 € 3981 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60109
  • ფართი 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60361
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
615 000 € 6988 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65342
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
404 000 € 4590 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58950
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
370 000 € 4743 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59669
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
385 000 € 3850 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58061
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60362
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა