Property 65272 photo 1
Property 65272 photo 2
Property 65272 photo 3
Property 65272 photo 4
Property 65272 photo 5
Property 65272 photo 6
Property 65272 photo 7
Property 65272 photo 8
Property 65272 photo 9
Property 65272 photo 10

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 2008
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: B
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 37 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 76 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

---------------------------------------------------------

Apartment 76 sq.m. | Athens – Metaxourgeio | €155,000

Front-facing 76 sq.m. apartment, located on the 1st floor of a modern building constructed in 2008, in the up-and-coming area of Metaxourgeio. Ideal for investment, owner-occupation, or student housing.

Layout (1st Floor)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • Bright living room with fireplace
  • Functional kitchen
  • Tiled floors
  • Aluminum window frames with insect screens

• Front-facing and bright
  • Available from 01/10/2025

The apartment is part of a building on a shared plot (plot size not specified).

Distances

  • Metaxourgeio Metro Station: approx. 0.2 km
  • Sea: 6.6 km
  • Athens International Airport: 37 km

A solid property choice in central Athens with strong rental demand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
125 000 € 1562 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65788
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
150 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66037
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
195 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60644
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
160 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65166
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
180 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66044
  • ფართი 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
230 000 € 3285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62134
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
225 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65274
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
190 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65592
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
215 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57843
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
232 000 € 6105 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65217
  • ფართი 38 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა