Property 65274 photo 1
Property 65274 photo 2
Property 65274 photo 3
Property 65274 photo 4
Property 65274 photo 5
Property 65274 photo 6
Property 65274 photo 7
Property 65274 photo 8
Property 65274 photo 9

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1973
  • რემონტის წელი: 2022
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: D
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 28 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 80 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

--------------------------------------------------------------

Renovated 80 sq.m. apartment for sale in Ano Ilioupoli, located on the 1st floor of a three-storey residential building, originally built in 1973 and fully renovated in 2022.

The apartment features high ceilings and spacious, functional areas, offering a bright and comfortable living environment. It consists of two bedrooms, one bathroom, and a living room with a fireplace, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere.

The property is equipped with:

  • Solar water heater
  • Autonomous oil heating with central installation
  • Air conditioning
  • Security door
  • Aluminum window frames with insect screens
  • Awnings
  • Tiled floors
  • Storage room

It enjoys a sea view, is located close to the mountain, and is near parks and schools, while its strategic location allows easy access to the southern suburbs, northern suburbs, and Athens city center.

The property is located 6 km from the sea and 37 km from Athens International Airport.

An excellent choice for owner-occupation or investment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
275 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65069
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 4629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64504
  • ფართი 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64277
  • ფართი 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 9642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65351
  • ფართი 28 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
185 000 € 4512 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65311
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64603
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
245 000 € 3550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65438
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 6170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65358
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
185 000 € 3627 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65408
  • ფართი 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
320 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65252
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა