Property 65592 photo 1
Property 65592 photo 2
Property 65592 photo 3
Property 65592 photo 4
Property 65592 photo 5
Property 65592 photo 6
Property 65592 photo 7
Property 65592 photo 8
Property 65592 photo 9
Property 65592 photo 10
Property 65592 photo 11
Property 65592 photo 12
Property 65592 photo 13
Property 65592 photo 14
Property 65592 photo 15
Property 65592 photo 16

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1971
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 10000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 95 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, სამზარეულო, სასადილო ოთახი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე. კორპუსი ლიფტის გარეშე.

Located in a privileged position in the center of Zografou, this apartment represents an excellent residential opportunity within a vibrant and well-organized urban environment. Offering a total surface of 95 sq.m., the property features a functional layout with comfortable and well-proportioned living spaces, ideal for contemporary living.

The residence comprises two spacious bedrooms, a bright living room and an independent kitchen, thoughtfully arranged to ensure practicality and everyday comfort. Its favorable orientation enhances natural light throughout the day, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere.

The building dates back to the 1970s and is well maintained. The location provides immediate access to public transportation, retail outlets and essential services. It is a solid option both for owner-occupation and for investment purposes in one of Athens’ most dynamic neighborhoods.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
200 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64225
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64277
  • ფართი 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 4629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64504
  • ფართი 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64603
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
240 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64821
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64835
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
155 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64864
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
163 000 € 3622 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64885
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 8125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64932
  • ფართი 32 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64961
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა