Property 66044 photo 1
Property 66044 photo 2
Property 66044 photo 3
Property 66044 photo 4
Property 66044 photo 5
Property 66044 photo 6
Property 66044 photo 7
Property 66044 photo 8
Property 66044 photo 9
Property 66044 photo 10
Property 66044 photo 11
Property 66044 photo 12
Property 66044 photo 13
Property 66044 photo 14

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2005
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: D
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 11500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 22 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 89 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეექვსე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

-----------------------------------------------------------

For sale: 89 sq.m. apartment in Attiki Square, located on the 5th floor of a building constructed in 2005. The property features 2 comfortable bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and functional living spaces with a modern layout, ideal for private residence or investment.

The apartment includes:

  • Autonomous oil heating with central installation
  • Air conditioning
  • Solar water heater
  • Underground parking space of 12 sq.m.
  • Security door
  • Awnings
  • Aluminum window frames
  • Tiled floors

Energy Class: D

The property is ideally located just 11.5 km from the sea and 22 km from the airport, with easy access to public transportation, shops, and essential services. An excellent choice for families or investment in the heart of Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
220 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65243
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
250 000 € 11363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62959
  • ფართი 22 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4148 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66037
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62330
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
165 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65227
  • ფართი 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
205 000 € 2383 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63980
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
251 500 € 6986 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63013
  • ფართი 36 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
170 000 € 3400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65091
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა