Property 65334 photo 1
Property 65334 photo 2
Property 65334 photo 3
Property 65334 photo 4
Property 65334 photo 5
Property 65334 photo 6
Property 65334 photo 7
Property 65334 photo 8
Property 65334 photo 9
Property 65334 photo 10
Property 65334 photo 11
Property 65334 photo 12
Property 65334 photo 13
Property 65334 photo 14
Property 65334 photo 15
Property 65334 photo 16
Property 65334 photo 17
Property 65334 photo 18
Property 65334 photo 19
Property 65334 photo 20
Property 65334 photo 21
Property 65334 photo 22
Property 65334 photo 23
Property 65334 photo 24
Property 65334 photo 25
Property 65334 photo 26
Property 65334 photo 27
Property 65334 photo 28

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 2007
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 34 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 118 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, სასადილო ოთახი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

-------------------------------------------------------

Bright 118 sqm Apartment in Alimos – 0.3 km from the Sea

A bright and through-apartment of 118 sqm is offered for sale on the 3rd floor of a corner residential building, constructed in 2007 (permit 2005), located in Alimos (Kythirion – Pani area), on Thoukididou Street.

The apartment enjoys a southern orientation, functional layout, views of greenery and partial sea views, and is surrounded by a large communal garden. The building also provides access for people with disabilities.

Layout

  • Spacious living & dining area with fireplace
  • 3 bedrooms
  • Separate kitchen
  • 1 bathroom & 1 WC
  • Internal storage room (possible conversion to second WC)
  • 4 spacious balconies

Additional Features

  • Underground storage room 7 sqm
  • 1 underground parking space
  • Aluminum window frames with insect screens
  • Wooden & tiled flooring
  • Autonomous oil heating (central system)
  • Air conditioning
  • Security door
  • Energy class C

Location

  • 0.3 km from the seaside
  • Close to tram and bus stops
  • 34 km from Athens International Airport

An excellent choice for both private residence and investment, in one of the most sought-after coastal suburbs of Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
675 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56769
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
498 000 € 4742 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58961
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
665 000 € 7388 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53094
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60365
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
580 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65669
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
735 000 € 6621 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64242
  • ფართი 111 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
460 000 € 3833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44105
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
525 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44830
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60361
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა