Property 65338 photo 1
Property 65338 photo 2
Property 65338 photo 3
Property 65338 photo 4
Property 65338 photo 5
Property 65338 photo 6
Property 65338 photo 7
Property 65338 photo 8
Property 65338 photo 9

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • განთავსება: 94
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • Access for people with special needs
  • ავტოფარეხი
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 94 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

Luxurious 1st-Floor Apartment94 m²

with Balcony (25 m²) & Parking

Adjacent to the Ellinikon Metropolitan Park

Located in one of Southern Athens’ most sought-after and rapidly evolving districts, this elegant first-floor apartment combines comfort, functionality, and modern living. With a bright and airy layout, front-facing exposure, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow, it is ideal for city living with tranquility and convenience.

Surrounded by a peaceful residential neighborhood yet just minutes from major transport links and the Athenian Riviera, the property offers both a serene home environment and strong long-term investment potential.

🏡 The Apartment

This 94 m² first-floor residence is designed to maximize space, natural light, and usability, making it perfect for modern urban living.

Interior Features

  • 2 spacious bedrooms
  • 2 modern bathrooms
  • Open-plan kitchen, living, and dining area
  • Bright and airy layout ideal for everyday living
  • Front-facing apartment with ample sunlight
  • Fully accessible design suitable for people with disabilities
  • 1 private basement parking space
  • Private basement storage room (3 m²)
  • Elevator access in the building

Every element has been carefully designed to ensure comfort, practicality, and timeless appeal.

🌿 Outdoor Living

  • Balcony: 25 m²
  • Ideal for enjoying morning coffee, outdoor meals, or relaxation
  • Enhances natural light and airflow for the living spaces

Architecture & Sustainability

  • Contemporary architectural design
  • High-quality construction materials
  • Energy-efficient and sustainable building features
  • Optimized insulation, lighting, and energy performance

A modern home ready for comfortable urban living with reduced operating costs and environmental responsibility.

🌍 Prime Location Advantages

🌿 Peaceful Residential Setting

  • Quiet, low-density neighborhood
  • Ideal for professionals, couples, or small families
  • A calm environment rarely found so close to central Athens

🚇 Excellent Connectivity

  • Immediate access to major roads and public transport
  • Easy travel between the city center, southern suburbs, and coastline

🌊 Close to the Athenian Riviera

  • Quick access to beaches, marinas, and seaside promenades
  • Perfect for an active, outdoor-focused lifestyle

🏗 Adjacent to the Ellinikon Metropolitan Park

  • Just 550 meters from Europe’s largest urban regeneration project
  • A transformative development redefining Athens’ lifestyle and investment appeal
  • Strong potential for long-term capital appreciation

🛣 Strategic Road Access

  • Close to Vouliagmenis Avenue
  • Easy connection to central Athens, southern suburbs, and the coast

A Rare Opportunity

Whether envisioned as a primary residence, an investment, or a modern city retreat, this apartment offers:

  • Bright, airy living spaces
  • Front-facing balcony for outdoor enjoyment
  • Full accessibility for people with disabilities
  • Prime Southern Athens location
  • Long-term value potential

A contemporary and functional urban home that combines comfort, accessibility, and modern city living—positioned in one of Athens’ most promising neighborhoods.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
705 000 € 5507 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65052
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60368
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60361
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
800 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34147
  • ფართი 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
615 000 € 6988 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65342
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
900 000 € 10843 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64234
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
520 000 € 8387 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58357
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60365
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
510 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65254
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
680 000 € 7157 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62328
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა