Property 63932 photo 1
Property 63932 photo 2
Property 63932 photo 3
Property 63932 photo 4
Property 63932 photo 5
Property 63932 photo 6
Property 63932 photo 7
Property 63932 photo 8
Property 63932 photo 9
Property 63932 photo 10
Property 63932 photo 11
Property 63932 photo 12
Property 63932 photo 13
Property 63932 photo 14

Details

  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 32 km

სერვისი

  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • შიდა კიბე
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 65 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს ქვედა სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღებით, ერთი. Semi-first floor შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

📍Stylish Loft Apartment – Kallithea, Athens

Invest in Style & Smart Growth

🏡 General Property Information

  • Size: 65 sq.m.
  • (Basement: 26 sq.m. – Ground floor: 26 sq.m. – Mezzanine: 13 sq.m.)
  • Layout: 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, office space
  • Design: Open-plan modern loft
  • Status: Fully furnished and equipped
  • Materials: High-end construction and modern amenities

🎯 Designed for Modern Living

  • Minimalist, elegant design
  • Large windows for natural light
  • Comfortable and stylish interior
  • Perfect for residence or rental use (short or long term)

📌 Prime Location – KALLITHEA

Excellent connectivity and neighborhood services:

  • 1 km from Kallithea metro station (15’ walk)
  • 200 m from nearest bus stop
  • 5 km to the Acropolis
  • 6 km to Flisvos Beach
  • Surrounded by parks, cafes, supermarkets, and shops

🎓 Close to Major Amenities

  • University of Piraeus – 5 km
  • Metropolitan Hospital – 4 km
  • Stavros Niarchos Park – 5 km
  • Athens Mall – 7 km

💼 Ideal Investment Opportunity

  • Eligible for Golden Visa
  • High appreciation potential in Kallithea
  • Strong rental demand from students, professionals, and tourists

💰 Financial Information

  • Asking Price: €270,000
  • Project Completion: January 15, 2026

🔑 Your Smart Investment Choice

This loft combines modern design, strategic location, and strong investment potential. Whether for personal use, rental income, or Golden Visa, it's a standout opportunity.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
300 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64940
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
395 000 € 4438 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65047
  • ფართი 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66010
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64961
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
385 000 € 4010 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65230
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65048
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
255 000 € 4636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65689
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65354
  • ფართი 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
285 000 € 4014 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65118
  • ფართი 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
220 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65243
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 1

სიახლეების დაგზავნა