Property 64140 photo 1
Property 64140 photo 2
Property 64140 photo 3
Property 64140 photo 4
Property 64140 photo 5
Property 64140 photo 6

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1990
  • რემონტის წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Type of flooring: marble/wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 720 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 32 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 100 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

🏡 Modern 100 sq.m. Apartment – Palaio Faliro (Amfithea)

In the sought-after area of Amfithea, Palaio Faliro, a unique 100 sq.m. apartment is available for sale, fully renovated in 2024.

🔹 Property Features

  • Floor: 4th – Corner unit with open mountain views
  • Bedrooms: 2 spacious
  • Bathroom: 1 luxurious
  • Kitchen: large, fully equipped & functional
  • Dual aspect, front-facing

🔹 Interior Equipment

  • Independent heating with natural gas installation
  • Inverter air conditioning throughout
  • Norwegian energy-efficient fireplace
  • Security door
  • Solar water heater & gas boiler
  • Alarm & internet pre-installation
  • New plumbing & electrical installations (with night-time electricity tariff)
  • Parquet & marble flooring

🔹 Exterior Features

  • Awnings on all openings
  • Branded aluminum energy-efficient frames with screens
  • 2 pilotis parking spaces

🔹 Location – Advantages

The property is situated in a prime and quiet location, with direct access to main roads, schools, shopping, and public transport. Amfithea is one of the most prestigious neighborhoods of Palaio Faliro, combining tranquility with excellent connectivity to central Athens and the seaside promenade of the Athenian Riviera.

🔹 Additional Information

  • Year of construction: 1990
  • Full renovation: 2024
  • Energy class: A
  • Plot size: 500 sq.m.
  • Currently leased at €1,250/month until 2027

✨ A property in excellent condition, with high-quality materials, ideal for both private residence and investment purposes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
310 000 € 4492 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59830
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
371 000 € 4756 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58963
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 2095 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59653
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
420 000 € 3387 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66061
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60365
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
350 000 € 4216 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65229
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
435 000 € 4531 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65321
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
370 000 € 4805 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58958
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
335 000 € 4785 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65297
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
400 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61719
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა