Property 64942 photo 1
Property 64942 photo 2
Property 64942 photo 3
Property 64942 photo 4
Property 64942 photo 5
Property 64942 photo 6
Property 64942 photo 7
Property 64942 photo 8
Property 64942 photo 9
Property 64942 photo 10
Property 64942 photo 11
Property 64942 photo 12
Property 64942 photo 13

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1990
  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1450 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 22 km

სერვისი

  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 45 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.გასაყიდ ობიექტს აქვს ბაღი სახურავზე.

✨ Luxurious Fully Renovated Apartment in Central Vari 45sqm+27sqm balcony– A Premium Retreat by the Athenian Riviera ✨

Experience refined living in this beautifully renovated, fully furnished first-floor apartment, perfectly positioned in the most desirable location in central Vari. Surrounded by elegant cafés, all-day restaurants, boutique shops, and essential services, this residence sits at the crossroads of lifestyle and convenience—just moments from the shimmering coastline of the Athenian Riviera. 🌊🌴

Only a short walk from the famous Varkiza Beach “Yabanaki”, this property offers a harmonious blend of tranquility and vibrant seaside energy, making it ideal both as a personal haven and a premium investment asset.

🌟 A Luxury Living Experience

  • High-end renovation with refined materials & modern aesthetics
  • Separate bright bedroom with elegant finishes
  • Fully furnished & equipped—ready for immediate enjoyment
  • Large, sunlit private balcony for lounging or entertaining
  • A/C for cooling & heating
  • Solar water heater for energy efficiency
  • Ambient hidden lighting that elevates the atmosphere
  • Thermal-insulated aluminum frames & low-E double glazing
  • Mosquito screens throughout
  • Armored security door for peace of mind

📍 A Premium Location with Exceptional Lifestyle Benefits

Living here means enjoying the very best of the Athenian Riviera:

  • Steps from restaurants, cafés, bakeries, gyms, supermarkets & daily conveniences
  • Short walking distance (~17 min) to the golden sands of Varkiza/Yabanaki Beach
  • A vibrant, safe neighborhood known for its elegant ambiance
  • Fast access to Glyfada (10–15 min)
  • Quick and easy connection to Athens International Airport (20 min) ✈️

Vari is one of the most sought-after areas of Southern Athens, offering the perfect balance of seaside relaxation and urban comfort.

💼 A High-Return Investment – Especially in Summer

With the Athenian Riviera attracting thousands of visitors every year—and Varkiza becoming one of the most popular summer destinations—this apartment stands out as a top-tier investment opportunity:

  • Ideal for Airbnb & short-term rentals
  • High occupancy rates during the peak summer season
  • Strong demand from tourists, digital nomads, and business travelers
  • Located in an area with year-round rental appeal
  • Excellent appreciation potential thanks to its prime positioning

Whether you choose to enjoy it yourself or capitalize on the booming hospitality market, this property provides both luxury living and strong investment performance.

Note

Design details & colors may vary upon final delivery. Outdoor furniture is optional at extra cost.

The project delivery estimated time is March 2026.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
270 000 € 7941 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65319
  • ფართი 34 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
314 800 € 5939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63766
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
360 000 € 6545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64833
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
263 000 € 5977 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65216
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
275 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66014
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66015
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65009
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 3411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65145
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
420 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64689
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
420 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65768
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა