850 000 € 800 000 €
5333 €/m²
Property 62432 photo 1
Property 62432 photo 2
Property 62432 photo 3
Property 62432 photo 4
Property 62432 photo 5
Property 62432 photo 6
Property 62432 photo 7
Property 62432 photo 8
Property 62432 photo 9
Property 62432 photo 10
Property 62432 photo 11
Property 62432 photo 12
Property 62432 photo 13
Property 62432 photo 14
Property 62432 photo 15
Property 62432 photo 16
Property 62432 photo 17
Property 62432 photo 18
Property 62432 photo 19
Property 62432 photo 20
Property 62432 photo 21
Property 62432 photo 22
Property 62432 photo 23
Property 62432 photo 24
Property 62432 photo 25
Property 62432 photo 26
Property 62432 photo 27
Property 62432 photo 28
Property 62432 photo 29

Details

  • სართული: ნახევრად სარდაფი
  • აშენების წელი: 2006
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1499 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 23 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 150 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

Luxurious Apartment in Panorama Voula

In the Panorama area of Voula, a luxurious 150 sq.m. apartment is available for sale. Built in 2006 and fully renovated in 2025.

Apartment Features:

  • Interior Spaces: The apartment consists of 3 rooms, offering comfortable and functional living spaces.
  • Bathrooms: It features 2 elegant and modern bathrooms, designed with high-quality materials and luxurious details.
  • Heating: It has autonomous heating for absolute comfort throughout the year.
  • Renovation: The recent 2025 renovation ensures modern amenities, minimal aesthetics, and high-quality finishes, exuding a sense of luxury.

Location & Advantages:

Panorama Voula is known for its tranquility, security, and breathtaking views. The area harmoniously combines high aesthetics and luxury with the natural environment. The close distance to the sea (1.5 km) allows easy access to the beaches, while the proximity to the airport (23 km) facilitates travel.

Additionally, Voula offers a variety of high-end shops, restaurants, and services, making it ideal for those seeking a high-quality and comfortable lifestyle.

This apartment combines luxury, modern aesthetics, and a prime location, making it an excellent choice for residence in Athens' southern suburbs.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 120 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64496
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
930 000 € 4673 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64685
  • ფართი 199 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
950 000 € 7251 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64741
  • ფართი 131 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
715 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64856
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
780 000 € 6782 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64890
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
855 000 € 7008 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64945
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
910 000 € 7459 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64957
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
840 000 € 6315 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65020
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
705 000 € 5507 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65052
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 9022 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65204
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა