Property 64890 photo 1
Property 64890 photo 2
Property 64890 photo 3
Property 64890 photo 4
Property 64890 photo 5
Property 64890 photo 6
Property 64890 photo 7

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2010
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Type of flooring: wood
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 22 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 115 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

🏡 Voula – Evryali | 115 sq.m. Apartment with Minimal Design & Luxury

A unique 115 sq.m. apartment on the 1st floor, recently renovated (2025) with minimal aesthetics and high-quality materials. Fully furnished, it combines comfort and elegance in the heart of the Athenian Riviera.

✨ Key Features

  • Size: 115 sq.m.
  • Floor: 1st
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Living Room: 1
  • Kitchen: 1 (open-plan living room with kitchen)
  • Year Built: 2010
  • Renovation: 2025
  • Energy Class: A
  • Rented until: 15/05/2026

📍 Location – Key Advantages

  • In the prestigious area of Voula (Evryali), just steps from the sea
  • Quiet residential zone with easy access to shops, restaurants, and cafés
  • Part of the Athenian Riviera – ideal for quality living and investment

✅ Ideal for

  • Families seeking comfort and luxury
  • Investment (currently rented until 15/05/2026)
  • Permanent or holiday residence

💡 Experience the Athenian Riviera – Luxury & Style in Voula!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
665 000 € 7388 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53094
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 030 000 € 6688 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65335
  • ფართი 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
800 000 € 1975 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52316
  • ფართი 405 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
880 000 € 6717 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62389
  • ფართი 131 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
940 000 € 8173 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58413
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
780 000 € 6782 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64890
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
705 000 € 5507 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65052
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 136 000 € 7282 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65347
  • ფართი 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
900 000 € 10843 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64234
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა