Property 58341 photo 1
Property 58341 photo 2
Property 58341 photo 3
Property 58341 photo 4
Property 58341 photo 5
Property 58341 photo 6

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2014
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 520 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 135 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 3 სააბაზანო ოთახები. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

The apartment is located in the Voula area

the apartment is located in a state-of-the-art building of high standards and high aesthetics that has 4 independent properties and has an A++ energy certification. It is an ultra-luxurious construction and has three sunny bedrooms (one master) with built-in wardrobes. All bedrooms have a terrace. It has three bathrooms and the spacious kitchen is adjacent to the dining room and living room. There is a large front terrace overlooking the sea, which has a swimming pool. The price includes underground storage and a parking space. You can configure the residence according to your needs both in terms of layout and finishing materials with the help of our experts. The apartment includes three bedrooms. Three bathrooms. Front balcony 31 m2, swimming pool on the front balcony, underfloor heating with heat pump

Delivery 12/2025

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
685 000 € 13173 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64129
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
900 000 € 10843 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64234
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 10593 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64235
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
735 000 € 6621 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64242
  • ფართი 111 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 105 000 € 12556 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64413
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 120 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64496
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
930 000 € 4673 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64685
  • ფართი 199 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
950 000 € 7251 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64741
  • ფართი 131 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
715 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64856
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა