Property 65111 photo 1
Property 65111 photo 2
Property 65111 photo 3
Property 65111 photo 4
Property 65111 photo 5
Property 65111 photo 6
Property 65111 photo 7
Property 65111 photo 8
Property 65111 photo 9
Property 65111 photo 10
Property 65111 photo 11
Property 65111 photo 12
Property 65111 photo 13
Property 65111 photo 14
Property 65111 photo 15
Property 65111 photo 16
Property 65111 photo 17
Property 65111 photo 18
Property 65111 photo 19
Property 65111 photo 20
Property 65111 photo 21
Property 65111 photo 22
Property 65111 photo 23
Property 65111 photo 24
Property 65111 photo 25
Property 65111 photo 26
Property 65111 photo 27
Property 65111 photo 28
Property 65111 photo 29
Property 65111 photo 30
Property 65111 photo 31

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1970
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • Energy Class: B
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 65 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

-------------------------------------------

Nea Smyrni – Ground Floor Apartment 65 sq.m. | Complete Renovation 2025 | High-End Design

Located in the center of Nea Smyrni, in a particularly prime and quiet area, this 65 sq.m. ground-floor apartment has undergone a full renovation and reconstruction in 2025, with emphasis on modern design, energy efficiency, and functionality.

The property consists of two spacious bedrooms, an open-plan living room and kitchen with a modern kitchen featuring an island, and a large bathroom with built-in sanitary ware. It also includes a storage room and access to a courtyard.

Features & Amenities

  • Complete renovation / reconstruction (2025)
  • Energy-efficient aluminum frames in grey color with electric shutters
  • 7 cm thermal insulation (external) & internal insulation
  • Heat pump & heating radiators
  • Security door
  • Suspended ceilings with hidden lighting
  • Large-format tiles
  • New oak flooring in the bedrooms
  • Sliding wardrobes
  • High-quality design & excellent functionality

📍 Very quiet location, next to public transport. Close to the main square of Nea Smyrni, shops, cafés, restaurants, schools, sports facilities, the municipal swimming pool, and just a 10-minute walk from the Nea Smyrni Grove and a tram stop, offering easy access to Athens city center and the coastal area.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60327
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64835
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 4814 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63053
  • ფართი 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
165 000 € 2357 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61701
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
170 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65402
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
242 000 € 2261 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63313
  • ფართი 107 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
160 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60320
  • ფართი 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
255 000 € 3642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63823
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა