Property 63053 photo 1
Property 63053 photo 2
Property 63053 photo 3
Property 63053 photo 4
Property 63053 photo 5
Property 63053 photo 6
Property 63053 photo 7
Property 63053 photo 8

Details

  • სართული: სარდაფი
  • აშენების წელი: 1970
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 599 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 39 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 54 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს ქვედა სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

-----------------------------------

Renovated Semi-Basement Studio of 54 sq.m. in Central Piraeus – Just 100m from the Metro

An excellent opportunity in the heart of Piraeus! This fully renovated (2025) semi-basement studio of 54 sq.m. offers comfort, practicality, and unbeatable access to all central points of interest. Located only 100 meters from the metro station, it's ideal for personal residence or investment.

The property features:

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • Open-plan living room with kitchen
  • Fully furnished with all necessary electric appliances
  • Air conditioning and electric heating for year-round comfort

Ready for immediate delivery and equipped with all legal documentation for conversion from commercial to residential use.

Originally built in the 1970s, now fully upgraded with modern materials and design.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
315 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65578
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
275 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65812
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
300 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65306
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
380 000 € 3762 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65793
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65355
  • ფართი 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
320 000 € 3265 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65250
  • ფართი 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
310 000 € 3069 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63567
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
220 000 € 1560 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65593
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
305 000 € 4841 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63704
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა