Property 62029 photo 1
Property 62029 photo 2
Property 62029 photo 3
Property 62029 photo 4
Property 62029 photo 5
Property 62029 photo 6
Property 62029 photo 7
Property 62029 photo 8
Property 62029 photo 9
Property 62029 photo 10

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • რემონტის წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: B+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • Access
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 80 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

An a fully renovated apartment of 80 sq.m. is offered for sale, located on the third floor in the heart of Kallithea, South Athens, Attica.

The apartment, built in 1980, was fully renovated in 2024 and offers a modern and comfortable living environment in one of the most popular areas of Athens.

Key Features:

  • Property Type: Apartment
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Location: Kallithea - Center (Kallithea) | Athens - South Suburbs (Attica)
  • Floor: 3rd
  • Layout: 3 rooms (2 bedrooms, living room, separate kitchen), 1 bathroom
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Year of Renovation: 2024
  • Heating Type: Gas
  • Distance from the Sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from the Airport: 35 km

Amenities and Advantages:

  • Full Renovation: The apartment underwent a full renovation in 2024, including the installation of new infrastructure and modern materials.
  • Furnished: It is sold furnished, making it ready for immediate use.
  • Modern Comforts: It features a solar water heater, air conditioning, awnings, and central gas heating, ensuring energy efficiency and comfort throughout the year.
  • Comfortable Layout: It consists of two comfortable bedrooms, a bright living room, a functional kitchen, and a bathroom.
  • Outdoor Spaces: It offers a city view and is front-facing, ensuring natural light.
  • Accessibility: The building has an elevator for easy access to the floor.
  • Additional Facilities: It is equipped with satellite TV and double glazing for improved sound and thermal insulation.

This apartment is an excellent choice for a permanent residence or an investment, combining a flawless condition after renovation, modern amenities, and a prime location in Kallithea.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
270 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65356
  • ფართი 27 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65594
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 2700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65007
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65031
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
242 000 € 2261 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63313
  • ფართი 107 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63507
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65784
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63667
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 4090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66016
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
225 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65364
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა