Property 65402 photo 1
Property 65402 photo 2
Property 65402 photo 3
Property 65402 photo 4
Property 65402 photo 5
Property 65402 photo 6
Property 65402 photo 7
Property 65402 photo 8
Property 65402 photo 9
Property 65402 photo 10
Property 65402 photo 11
Property 65402 photo 12
Property 65402 photo 13
Property 65402 photo 14
Property 65402 photo 15
Property 65402 photo 16
Property 65402 photo 17
Property 65402 photo 18
Property 65402 photo 19
Property 65402 photo 20
Property 65402 photo 21
Property 65402 photo 22
Property 65402 photo 23
Property 65402 photo 24
Property 65402 photo 25
Property 65402 photo 26

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 1963
  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: F
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 36 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 110 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

--------------------------------------------------------------

A 110 sq.m. apartment is offered for sale in Kypseli, Athens, located on the 4th floor of a residential building constructed in 1963. The property has been fully and comprehensively renovated in 2026, including new flooring, plumbing and electrical installations, aluminum window frames, and complete bathroom renovation.

The layout consists of two spacious bedrooms, a comfortable living area, one bathroom and a separate WC, as well as an internal storage room, a valuable feature for the area. The apartment features parquet floors, air conditioning (A/C), a security entrance door, and awnings.

Energy class: Exempt, due to the year of construction.

The property enjoys a strategic location, just 7 minutes’ walk from Victoria electric railway station and 7 minutes from Attiki Square, ensuring excellent connectivity to the city center.

Distance to the sea: 8 km

Distance to Athens International Airport: 36 km

An excellent opportunity for private residence or investment, offering strong rental potential and long-term value.

Asking price: €170,000

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
185 000 € 2341 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6260
  • ფართი 79 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
170 000 € 3269 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 7942
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
185 000 € 2176 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8127
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
170 000 € 1888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22548
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
180 000 € 3272 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22594
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
190 000 € 3064 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34805
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
160 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65166
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
155 000 € 2039 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65272
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
150 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66037
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
155 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66066
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა