375 000 €
32 €/m²
Property 64980 photo 1
Property 64980 photo 2
Property 64980 photo 3
Property 64980 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 11706 კვ.მ. in Larnaka.

Residential field in Maroni, Larnaca. The property is a residential field in Maroni. It is located 100m from Maroni’s football field and 3km from the coastline. The field has a total land area of 11,706sqm and is adjacent to a registered path (proposed road). The property is covered by water supply, electricity, and telecommunications services. The wider area of the property is mainly residential.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
350 000 € 266 900 € 53 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25630
  • ფართი 5017 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 520 m
იყიდება
490 000 € 8 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57437
  • ფართი 58060 m²
იყიდება
500 000 € 23 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49383
  • ფართი 21619 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20000 m
იყიდება
375 000 € 32 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64980
  • ფართი 11706 m²
იყიდება
510 000 € 82 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52767
  • ფართი 6180 m²
იყიდება
394 800 € 400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23376
  • ფართი 987 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 164 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60654
  • ფართი 3040 m²
იყიდება
315 000 € 418 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53057
  • ფართი 752 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
335 000 € 251 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58818
  • ფართი 1332 m²
იყიდება
530 000 € 581 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45858
  • ფართი 911 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა