335 000 €
251 €/m²
Property 58818 photo 1
Property 58818 photo 2
Property 58818 photo 3

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 1332 კვ.მ. in Limassol.

Residential plot under division in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The property is a residential plot under division in Agios Tychonas. It is located 150m from the highway of Limassol - Paphos and 800m from the coastline. It has a land area of 1,332sqm and offers proximity to the beach, seafront hotels and restaurants.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
500 000 € 609 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45007
  • ფართი 821 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
468 000 € 28 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52744
  • ფართი 16389 m²
იყიდება
450 000 € 72 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51659
  • ფართი 6200 m²
გირჩევთ იყიდება
280 000 € 119 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47703
  • ფართი 2342 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 23 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49383
  • ფართი 21619 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20000 m
იყიდება
458 500 € 500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23397
  • ფართი 917 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
296 280 € 360 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23399
  • ფართი 823 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
310 000 € 111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25599
  • ფართი 2788 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 750 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 150 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32660
  • ფართი 3000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
420 000 € 586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52703
  • ფართი 716 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა