500 000 €
164 €/m²
Property 60654 photo 1
Property 60654 photo 2
Property 60654 photo 3
Property 60654 photo 4
Property 60654 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 3040 კვ.მ. in Limassol.

Residential plot in Souni-Zanakia, Limassol. The property is a residential plot in Souni-Zanakia. It is situated on Antoniou Volou and Aristofanous streets, at a distance of 800m from Archangel Michael's School, 300m from Erimi-Omodos road. The plot has a land area of 3,040sqm. It is covered by all services (electricity and water supply). It abuts onto public roads on its western and eastern boundaries, with a total frontage of 97m and 35m respectively. Furthermore, it abuts onto a public green area with a playground along its northern boundary.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
468 000 € 28 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52744
  • ფართი 16389 m²
იყიდება
445 050 € 450 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23382
  • ფართი 989 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
425 000 € 11 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51683
  • ფართი 36930 m²
იყიდება
570 700 € 650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23378
  • ფართი 878 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 20 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38231
  • ფართი 24500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
715 000 € 106 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42294
  • ფართი 6689 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 23 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49383
  • ფართი 21619 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20000 m
იყიდება
590 000 € 29 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51678
  • ფართი 19910 m²
იყიდება
735 000 € 184 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53126
  • ფართი 3986 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
490 000 € 8 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57437
  • ფართი 58060 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა