Property 64957 photo 1
Property 64957 photo 2
Property 64957 photo 3
Property 64957 photo 4
Property 64957 photo 5
Property 64957 photo 6

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Type of flooring: tiles- wood
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 19 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 122 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები, ერთი, 3 საკუჭნაო. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

Riviera Minimal Luxury 2

A Rare Investment Opportunity in the Heart of the Athenian Riviera – Modern Minimal Residences in Vari

Located in one of the most sought-after and peaceful parts of the Athenian Riviera, this new project in Vari combines high-quality minimal architecture with the unmatched advantages of a truly privileged location.

Just 600 m from the beach and the town center, and set in the quietest area of Vari, the development offers an ideal balance of tranquility, comfort, and high investment value.

With unobstructed sea and mountain views, excellent construction quality, and advanced modern technology, it represents a rare opportunity for those seeking an elegant home or a high-yield property in one of Greece’s most attractive coastal areas.

Architectural Excellence & Modern Luxury

Guided by the philosophy of refined simplicity and clean lines, the project features premium materials, high energy efficiency, and a sophisticated minimalist aesthetic.

Every space exudes comfort, light, and harmony, following contemporary architectural standards.

Apartment Presentation – 2nd Floor

An elegant and bright apartment offering comfort, high aesthetics, and minimalist luxury.

🏡 Key Features

  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms with walk-in showers
  • 1 WC
  • 1 Large dressing room
  • 1 Storage room
  • 1 Closed underground parking space
  • Garden
  • Huge, bright open-plan living room – kitchen – dining area

🌟 A Space Full of Light & Atmosphere

  • Large minimal glass surfaces filling the home with natural light
  • Modern open-plan layout
  • Direct access to the garden
  • Top-quality materials and a serene minimalist aesthetic

🛏️ Rest Areas

  • Three comfortable and bright bedrooms
  • Master bedroom with large dressing-room/closet
  • Minimal bathrooms with a contemporary character

🚗 Practicality & Security

  • Underground closed parking
  • Private storage room
  • Elevator access
  • Full accessibility

🏡 Property Highlights

  • The most peaceful and privileged spot in Vari
  • 600 m from the beach, market, and restaurants
  • Panoramic sea & mountain views
  • Modern minimalist architecture
  • Energy Class A construction
  • Full accessibility for people with mobility difficulties
  • Truly prime location in the Athenian Riviera

💎 Premium Amenities

  • Refined oak flooring
  • VRV cooling system
  • Underfloor heating with autonomous heat pumps
  • Italian designer bathroom materials
  • Energy-efficient frames and glazing
  • Fire detection in apartments and common areas
  • Alarm system & cameras
  • EV charging at every parking space
  • Full external thermal insulation
  • Secure underground parking
  • Private storage rooms
  • Elegant communal garden

🌊 Live the Ultimate Athenian Riviera Experience

The project combines luxury, security, and immediate proximity to the sea. Ideal for a permanent residence, holiday home, or high-yield investment.

The project delivery time is estimated in 2026.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 136 000 € 7282 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65347
  • ფართი 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 9022 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65204
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
750 000 € 6198 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65769
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
950 000 € 7251 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64741
  • ფართი 131 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 418 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51896
  • ფართი 2630 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 6296 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58341
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 10593 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64235
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
745 000 € 4656 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34315
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
735 000 € 6621 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64242
  • ფართი 111 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა