Property 65204 photo 1
Property 65204 photo 2
Property 65204 photo 3
Property 65204 photo 4
Property 65204 photo 5
Property 65204 photo 6
Property 65204 photo 7
Property 65204 photo 8
Property 65204 photo 9
Property 65204 photo 10
Property 65204 photo 11
Property 65204 photo 12
Property 65204 photo 13
Property 65204 photo 14

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • Energy Class:
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 133 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

Luxury 133 m² Residence with Pool Lounge

Located within the prestigious Luxury Residencies complex, this exceptional 2nd-floor apartment (2FL) redefines modern luxury living. Combining superior construction quality with cutting-edge technology, this property is the ultimate choice for those seeking absolute comfort and privacy.

📐 Key Characteristics

  • Living Area: 133 m² on the 2nd floor.
  • Bedrooms: 3 spacious bedrooms, including one Master suite.
  • Bathrooms: 2 luxury bathrooms plus a guest W/C.
  • Outdoor Living: A 24 m² front balcony.

🏊 Pool Lounge

One of the apartment's most standout features is its Pool Lounge, spanning approximately 90 m².

  • Features a 3m x 6m pool and a dedicated green area.
  • Equipped with a separate fiber-optic internet router and an intercom screen for direct communication with the apartment.

🏗️ Premium Fittings & High-End Aesthetics

  • Flooring: Authentic Italian Iroko wood throughout the residence.
  • Windows: High-end Alumil window systems, featuring a massive 7.5m x 2.4m living room opening.
  • Kitchen: Minimalist design with high-gloss acrylic finishes and a luxury stone island ready for ceramic stove installation.
  • Fireplace: Custom floor-to-ceiling cement-coated finish, fitted with ambiance lighting.
  • Details: Custom-made doors with magnetic locks and bespoke ceilings with integrated linear ambiance lighting.

⚡ Energy Efficiency (A+) & Smart Technology

  • Climate Control: Underfloor heating operated by a Samsung heating pump and a Fan Coil air conditioning system with individual thermostats in every room.
  • Smart Home: All controls are managed via touchscreen, including electric-operated curtains in all rooms.
  • Hot Water: 200L Sun Boiler/Electricity system.
  • Internet: Pre-installed fiber-optic internet.

🛡️ Security & Building Amenities

  • Security: High-security entrance door, installed alarm system, and external territory monitoring with 11 CCTV cameras.
  • Gym: Access to the building’s gym via dial access control, featuring a separate internet line.
  • Parking & Storage: Includes one underground parking space and an 11 m² storage room.
This residence represents a rare fusion of aesthetic perfection and functional luxury, designed to meet the standards of the most discerning residents.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 600 000 € 9411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49916
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 7857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64114
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 6470 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8164
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 11851 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62309
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 355 000 € 11782 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58416
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 155 000 € 5775 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38656
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 13636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57087
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
1 750 000 € 15086 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64414
  • ფართი 116 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 10852 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64217
  • ფართი 129 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 280 000 € 10078 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56256
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა