Property 65347 photo 1
Property 65347 photo 2
Property 65347 photo 3
Property 65347 photo 4
Property 65347 photo 5
Property 65347 photo 6
Property 65347 photo 7
Property 65347 photo 8
Property 65347 photo 9
Property 65347 photo 10

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • განთავსება: 156
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 156 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.გასაყიდ ობიექტს აქვს ბაღი სახურავზე. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

Luxurious 3rd-Floor Penthouse Apartment

156 m² with Large Balconies (82 m²) & Parking

Adjacent to the Ellinikon Metropolitan Park

This exceptional 3rd-floor penthouse apartment offers bright, airy, and spacious living with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a guest WC.

Surrounded by large balconies totaling 82 m², it provides panoramic views, abundant natural light, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow, making it ideal for modern urban living.

Located in a quiet yet highly connected district of Southern Athens, the apartment combines privacy, comfort, and convenience,

with easy access to major roads, public transport, and the Athenian Riviera.

🏡 The Apartment

Interior Features

  • 3 spacious bedrooms
  • 2 modern bathrooms + 1 guest WC
  • Open-plan kitchen, dining, and living area
  • Bright, airy layout with seamless indoor-outdoor flow
  • Large surrounding balconies: 82 m², ideal for entertaining or relaxation
  • Fully accessible design suitable for people with disabilities
  • 2 private basement parking spots
  • Basement storage: 5 m²

🌿 Outdoor Living

  • Expansive balconies enhancing natural light and airflow
  • Panoramic views of the surrounding area
  • Perfect for al fresco dining, gatherings, or private relaxation

Architecture & Sustainability

  • Contemporary architectural design
  • High-quality construction materials
  • Energy-efficient and sustainable features
  • Optimized insulation, lighting, and energy performance

🌍 Prime Location Advantages

  • Quiet residential setting
  • Immediate access to major roads and public transport
  • Quick access to beaches, marinas, and the coastline
  • Adjacent to the Ellinikon Metropolitan Park (550 m)
  • Strong potential for long-term capital appreciation

A Rare Opportunity

This penthouse combines villa-style comfort, exceptional indoor and outdoor living spaces, and panoramic views. Ideal as a luxury family

residence or investment property, it represents a unique opportunity in one of Athens’ most prestigious districts.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 533 000 € 11976 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64589
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 136 000 € 7282 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65347
  • ფართი 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 9629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64248
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 105 000 € 12556 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64413
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 120 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64496
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 11851 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62309
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 13636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57087
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 7857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64114
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
940 000 € 8173 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58413
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა