Property 64174 photo 1
Property 64174 photo 2
Property 64174 photo 3
Property 64174 photo 4
Property 64174 photo 5
Property 64174 photo 6
Property 64174 photo 7
Property 64174 photo 8
Property 64174 photo 9
Property 64174 photo 10
Property 64174 photo 11
Property 64174 photo 12
Property 64174 photo 13
Property 64174 photo 14
Property 64174 photo 15
Property 64174 photo 16
Property 64174 photo 17
Property 64174 photo 18

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 125 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

✨ Floor Apartment 125 sq.m. – Argyroupoli

📍 In one of the most sought-after areas of the Athens Riviera, in Argyroupoli, a luxurious newly built floor apartment of 125 sq.m. is available for sale, located on the 2nd floor, offering panoramic sea views as well as Mount Hymettus.

The property includes 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, a living room with energy fireplace and an open-plan kitchen. It fully meets the requirements for a Golden Visa, making it an exceptional choice both for residential living and as a high-value investment.

🏠 Property Features

  • Size: 125 sq.m.
  • Floor: 2nd
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year of construction: 2024
  • Energy class: A+
  • Autonomous heating (Heat pump / Fan coil)
  • Solar water heater
  • Air conditioning
  • Energy fireplace
  • Flooring: Tile & wood
  • Aluminum frames with double glazing, insect screens
  • Thermal & sound insulation
  • Elevator
  • Alarm system, video intercom
  • Basement storage room
  • 2 parking spaces (pilotis)
  • Spacious verandas with unlimited views
  • Private garden on a 350 sq.m. plot

🌊 Advantages

  • Panoramic view: from Kastella & the Elliniko Park up to Anavyssos – and at the same time overlooking Mount Hymettus.
  • Prime location, close to market, metro, schools, transport & beaches.
  • Brand new construction with top energy performance (A+).
  • Eligible for Golden Visa
  • Ideal for families or investors seeking a premium residence in the Southern Suburbs.

📌 Delivery: 06/2026

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
765 000 € 8315 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58415
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 030 000 € 6688 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65335
  • ფართი 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
800 000 € 1975 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52316
  • ფართი 405 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
1 120 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64496
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 015 000 € 6766 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65336
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
910 000 € 7459 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64957
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
896 000 € 8784 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56037
  • ფართი 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
900 000 € 10843 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64234
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
800 000 € 6896 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36956
  • ფართი 116 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა