Property 64659 photo 1
Property 64659 photo 2
Property 64659 photo 3
Property 64659 photo 4
Property 64659 photo 5
Property 64659 photo 6
Property 64659 photo 7

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1990
  • Levels: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

აღწერა

---------------------------------

Incomplete Building for Sale – Agios Dimitrios, Athens (Southern Suburbs)

Located on Ethnikis Antistaseos Street in Agios Dimitrios, this incomplete building of 472.22 sq.m. sits on a 248 sq.m. plot with the potential for an additional building capacity of 170 sq.m.

It can be sold as a whole or through a joint venture (antiparochi), making it an excellent investment opportunity in a fast-developing residential area.

Layout

  • Basement: 161.13 sq.m. – suitable for parking or storage.
  • Ground Floor: 78.49 sq.m. – ideal for residential or commercial use.
  • 1st Floor: 106.58 sq.m.
  • 2nd Floor: 103.80 sq.m.
  • Roof Level: 22.22 sq.m. – can be transformed into a roof garden or small penthouse.

The building permit allows for a four-story structure with pilotis and basement. Construction is completed up to the concrete framework of the 2nd floor.

Additional Information

  • Plot size: 248 sq.m.
  • Additional building capacity: 170 sq.m.
  • Suitable for residential or professional use.
  • Conveniently located near Agios Dimitrios Metro Station (1.5 km), Vouliagmenis Avenue (0.5 km), Athens city center (6 km), and the coastline (4 km).

An outstanding opportunity for investment or personal development in one of the most promising areas of the Southern Suburbs of Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
300 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48615
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
400 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43181
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
395 000 € 533 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37481
  • ფართი 740 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20000 m
იყიდება
400 000 € 1454 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29432
  • ფართი 275 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 724 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26164
  • ფართი 621 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 1029 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36699
  • ფართი 340 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
330 000 € 1294 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45492
  • ფართი 255 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
360 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33660
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
360 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40297
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა