Property 64589 photo 1
Property 64589 photo 2
Property 64589 photo 3
Property 64589 photo 4
Property 64589 photo 5
Property 64589 photo 6
Property 64589 photo 7
Property 64589 photo 8
Property 64589 photo 9

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 28 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 128 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

------------------------------------------

Athens Riviera Triton is an exceptional new residential development on the Athenian Riviera, combining sea-view luxury, smart technology, and urban elegance.

It features 37 private residences, each with its own pool, ranging from 120 sqm to 640 sqm, designed to offer an unmatched sense of comfort and privacy.

Located in Glyfada, just off Poseidonos Avenue, the development enjoys a natural park buffer ensuring both tranquility and unobstructed sea views from every apartment (except the ground-floor maisonettes).

Each apartment includes:

  • Minimum 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1 guest WC
  • Spacious open-plan living and kitchen area
  • High-end finishes and modern design aesthetics
  • Private pool and expansive terraces with sea views
  • A+ energy efficiency, with heat pumps and smart home technology

Exclusive resident-only amenities complement the project’s luxurious lifestyle, while its strategic location ensures immediate access to:

  • Glyfada Center – 2 km
  • Glyfada Marina – 2.5 km
  • Glyfada Golf Course – 3 km
  • Athens City Center – 20 km
  • Athens International Airport – 25 km
  • Beach – 200 m

Delivery: Mid-2027.

Private presentations with the developer are available for prospective buyers, offering detailed project insights and timelines.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 533 000 € 11976 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64589
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 11428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57081
  • ფართი 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 9629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64248
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 295 000 € 9452 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58377
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 6086 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5292
  • ფართი 345 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 11851 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62309
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 280 000 € 10078 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56256
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 575 000 € 6847 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3291
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 7619 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8165
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა