1 575 000 €
6848 €/m²
Property 3291 photo 1
Property 3291 photo 2
Property 3291 photo 3
Property 3291 photo 4
Property 3291 photo 5
Property 3291 photo 6
Property 3291 photo 7
Property 3291 photo 8
Property 3291 photo 9
Property 3291 photo 10
Property 3291 photo 11

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4: 3 спальные (одна из них с отдельной ванной), 3 ванные (одна из них с джакузи), гостиная, кухня
  • სხვა კეთილმოწყობილობა: камин, проводка для спутникового тв во всех комнатах, лифт, сигнализация, кондиционеры во всех комнатах, индивидуальное отопление, хорошая тепло- и звукоизоляция, кладовое помещение
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 17 km

სერვისი

  • ზღვის ხედი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 230 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

A luxurious apartment for sale in an elite suburb in the south of Athens, Voula. The apartment is 230 sq.m located on the fourth floor and has an excellent view of the sea and the mountain. The apartment consists of 3 bedrooms (one with en-suite), 3 bathrooms (one with Jacuzzi), living room with fireplace and kitchen. There is also a storage room and a parking space for 2 cars. The apartment has individual heating, good heat and sound isolation, in all rooms there are air-conditioners, wiring for satellite TV in the house, and an elevator.

Near the house is a tram and bus stop within walking distance of shops, 800 meters away is quay  of Voula.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 100 000 € 6086 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5292
  • ფართი 345 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 9629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64248
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 10852 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64217
  • ფართი 129 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 11428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57081
  • ფართი 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 7258 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56963
  • ფართი 186 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 575 000 € 6847 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3291
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 355 000 € 11782 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58416
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 295 000 € 9452 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58377
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 12000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57079
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა