Property 64569 photo 1
Property 64569 photo 2
Property 64569 photo 3

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1998
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

სერვისი

  • Auctioned real estate

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 137 კვ.მ in Thessaloniki. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს

For sale: two adjoining offices on the 2nd floor, with a total area of 137.77 sq.m. (68.96 sq.m. & 68.81 sq.m.), situated within a 1,961.67 sq.m. plot.

The offices are functionally connected and currently host a modern beauty and wellness center with a refined interior layout.

The property offers a spacious open-plan area, a WC, and three separate rooms created with plasterboard partitions, designed as a kitchen, a massage room with internal shower, and a private office.

A ready-to-use professional space, ideal for beauty specialists, therapists, medical professionals, or consulting services, combining practicality with elegance.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
180 000 € 2250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57337
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40214
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 3378 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64649
  • ფართი 74 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 900 m
იყიდება
170 000 € 2537 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43700
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m
იყიდება
270 000 € 692 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52304
  • ფართი 390 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2300 m
იყიდება
228 000 € 2257 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58889
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
208 000 € 1518 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64569
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 900 m
იყიდება
197 000 € 4925 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8526
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა