Property 59736 photo 1
Property 59736 photo 2
Property 59736 photo 3
Property 59736 photo 4
Property 59736 photo 5
Property 59736 photo 6
Property 59736 photo 7
Property 59736 photo 8
Property 59736 photo 9
Property 59736 photo 10
Property 59736 photo 11
Property 59736 photo 12
Property 59736 photo 13

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 7
  • აშენების წელი: 1967
  • რემონტის წელი: 1996
  • Energy Class: გათავისუფლებულია სავალდებულო ენერგოეფექტურობის სერტიფიკატისგან (EPC)
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 16 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო
  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • შიდა კიბე

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 193 კვ.მ in Thessaloniki. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა, სათავსო.

Basement Commercial Space of 193 sq.m. for Sale in the Historic Center of Thessaloniki

A basement commercial property with a total area of 193 sq.m. is for sale, located in an exceptionally central area in the Historic Center of Thessaloniki. The property is situated in a 7-storey building, constructed in 1967, and renovated in 1996.

Although classified as a basement space, due to the difference in ground level at the rear of the property it features a small courtyard, offering a ground-floor feel, as well as natural light and ventilation, making the space particularly functional and attractive.

The property is suitable for multiple commercial uses such as offices, storage facilities, workshops, studios, etc. Additionally, there is the possibility of change of use to residential, allowing for the creation of apartments, which makes it an ideal investment opportunity.

It is located in an area with immediate access to the market, public transportation, and all central amenities of the city.

An excellent choice for both professional use and investment in the center of Thessaloniki.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
338 000 € 744 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59547
  • ფართი 454 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 1166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 7567
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
320 000 € 1230 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59392
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
320 000 € 3902 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43198
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 3378 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64649
  • ფართი 74 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 900 m
იყიდება
400 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35324
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
400 000 € 1282 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61467
  • ფართი 312 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40214
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
270 000 € 692 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52304
  • ფართი 390 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2300 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა