Property 65229 photo 1
Property 65229 photo 2
Property 65229 photo 3
Property 65229 photo 4
Property 65229 photo 5
Property 65229 photo 6
Property 65229 photo 7
Property 65229 photo 8

Details

  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 28 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 83 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

-------------------------------------------

🏡 Apartment | Fully Renovated | Energy Class A

📍 Kallithea, Attica

For Sale – 4th Floor Apartment | Residence & Investment Opportunity

In a highly sought-after area of Kallithea, a fully renovated apartment is offered for sale on the 4th floor of a well-maintained building. Renovated in 2025 and classified as Energy Class A, this property combines modern living standards, comfort and strong investment potential, making it ideal for both owner-occupation and rental use.

The apartment benefits from excellent natural light, functional layout and contemporary finishes, offering a comfortable urban living experience in one of Athens’ most vibrant districts.

🛋️ Layout & Spaces

• 3 comfortable bedrooms

• Spacious living areas

• 1 modern bathroom

• Practical and functional layout

• Includes storage room

🔧 Features & Amenities

• Year of renovation: 2025

📍 Location & Accessibility

• 1,500 meters (approx. 15-minute walk) from the Stavros Niarchos Foundation Cultural Center (SNFCC)

• Only two streets away from Thiseos Avenue (Eleftheriou Venizelou), the main commercial artery of Kallithea

• Approximately 1,300 meters from Kallithea ISAP train station

• Close to shops, cafés, services and public transport

• Near Panteion University, enhancing rental demand

The Stavros Niarchos Foundation Cultural Center, designed by Renzo Piano, is a landmark of Athens, hosting the National Opera and the National Library, surrounded by extensive green spaces, walking paths and cultural activities.

💼 Investment Potential

• Ideal for long-term rental

• Suitable for family residence

• Strong demand due to location and proximity to transport and universities

• High appeal for professionals and students

Conclusion

A modern, fully renovated apartment in Kallithea, offering excellent specifications, strategic location and strong investment prospects. An ideal choice for those seeking quality urban living or a secure real estate investment in Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
310 000 € 2561 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62253
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
300 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64940
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60362
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
385 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65765
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
370 000 € 3700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61748
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
485 000 € 4619 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66050
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
290 000 € 3411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65145
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
420 000 € 7241 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65475
  • ფართი 58 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
314 800 € 5939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63766
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
320 000 € 4324 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59869
  • ფართი 74 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა