Property 64129 photo 1
Property 64129 photo 2
Property 64129 photo 3
Property 64129 photo 4
Property 64129 photo 5
Property 64129 photo 6
Property 64129 photo 7
Property 64129 photo 8
Property 64129 photo 9
Property 64129 photo 10
Property 64129 photo 11
Property 64129 photo 12
Property 64129 photo 13
Property 64129 photo 14
Property 64129 photo 15
Property 64129 photo 16
Property 64129 photo 17
Property 64129 photo 18
Property 64129 photo 19

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Type of flooring: marble
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 52 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

✨ Apartment 52 sq.m. – Vouliagmeni

📍 In one of the most prestigious and quiet locations of the Athenian Riviera, in Vouliagmeni, a bright and fully renovated 52 sq.m. apartment is available for sale on the 2nd floor of a residential building.

The property offers direct access to the sea (just 3 minutes on foot from Vouliagmeni Beach) and is only 10 minutes away from the center of the area, with restaurants, cafés, and shops.

🏠 Property Description

  • Size: 52 sq.m.
  • Floor: 2nd
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Renovation: 2025
  • Energy Class: D

🔑 Features

  • Autonomous heating (natural gas)
  • Air conditioning
  • Furnished
  • Corner, Dual-aspect, Bright
  • Flooring: Marble
  • Aluminum frames, Double glazing, Screens
  • Awnings
  • Security door
  • Pets allowed
  • Balconies
  • On an 800 sq.m. plot with garden

🌊 Advantages

  • Minimal distance from the sea (3 minutes on foot)
  • Quiet and prestigious neighborhood
  • Fully renovated in 2025
  • Suitable for residence, holiday home, or investment due to the high demand in Vouliagmeni

📌 A stylish and well-maintained apartment that combines the lifestyle of the Athenian Riviera with the tranquility of a premium location.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60366
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
800 000 € 1975 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52316
  • ფართი 405 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
855 000 € 7008 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64945
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56370
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
560 000 € 8000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53010
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
930 000 € 4673 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64685
  • ფართი 199 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
715 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64856
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65337
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა