1 100 000 €
7857 €/m²
Property 64114 photo 1
Property 64114 photo 2
Property 64114 photo 3
Property 64114 photo 4
Property 64114 photo 5
Property 64114 photo 6
Property 64114 photo 7
Property 64114 photo 8
Property 64114 photo 9
Property 64114 photo 10
Property 64114 photo 11
Property 64114 photo 12
Property 64114 photo 13

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2000
  • რემონტის წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 125 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 40 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 140 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეთერთმეტე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება მეთერთმეტე სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

------------------------------------------

Located on the 11th floor of an emblematic building in Hatzikyriakeio, Piraeus, this exquisite 140 sq.m. apartment offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and breathtaking panoramic views. Fully renovated in 2024, it features a contemporary design with clean lines, expansive openings, and floor-to-ceiling windows framing the iconic port of Piraeus and the Athenian basin.

The property includes:

  • 3 spacious bedrooms filled with natural light.
  • 2 modern bathrooms and 1 WC, finished with high-quality materials.
  • Elegant living room with an abundance of light and captivating sea views.
  • Independent heating with VRV system, air conditioning, and a solar water heater ensuring energy efficiency.

Additional features:

  • Closed parking space
  • Storage room
  • Security door
  • Aluminum window frames
  • Energy class A

📍 Location highlights:

  • 0.8 km from Terpsichori Beach
  • 1 km from Piraeus shopping center
  • 1.5 km from Piraeus Metro station
  • 2 km from Karaiskakis Stadium & Peace and Friendship Stadium
  • 3 km from Pasalimani, Mikrolimano & Marina Athens
  • 5 km from Stavros Niarchos Cultural Foundation
  • 45 km from Athens International Airport (El. Venizelos)

A rare opportunity to acquire a prestigious apartment with exceptional views, ideal as a permanent residence or investment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 280 000 € 10078 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56256
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 355 000 € 11782 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58416
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 7857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64114
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
930 000 € 4673 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64685
  • ფართი 199 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 7936 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64113
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 015 000 € 6766 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65336
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
960 000 € 7007 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50743
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 105 000 € 12556 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64413
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
950 000 € 5757 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52988
  • ფართი 165 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა