1 000 000 €
7937 €/m²
Property 64113 photo 1
Property 64113 photo 2
Property 64113 photo 3
Property 64113 photo 4
Property 64113 photo 5
Property 64113 photo 6
Property 64113 photo 7
Property 64113 photo 8
Property 64113 photo 9
Property 64113 photo 10
Property 64113 photo 11
Property 64113 photo 12
Property 64113 photo 13

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2000
  • რემონტის წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 125 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 40 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 126 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეთერთმეტე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება მეთერთმეტე სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

-------------------------------------------------

Located on the 10th floor of a landmark building at the entrance of Piraeus port, this impressive 126 sq.m. apartment combines luxury, comfort, and a truly privileged location.

Fully renovated in 2024, it features Energy Class A efficiency and a modern VRV heating and cooling system, ensuring maximum comfort and economy.

The apartment consists of:

  • Spacious living room with unobstructed views of Athens basin and the port of Piraeus
  • Modern kitchen with ergonomic layout
  • 3 bedrooms, including a master with en-suite bathroom
  • 2 bathrooms plus 1 WC

Distances to key points of interest:

  • 0.8 km from Terpsichori beach
  • 0.8 km from Piraeus shopping center
  • 1 km from metro station
  • 1 km from Piraeus port with ferries to the Greek islands
  • 2–3 km from Pasalimani, Mikrolimano, and Athens Marina
  • 3 km from “Karaiskakis” football stadium and Peace & Friendship Stadium
  • 4 km from Stavros Niarchos Cultural Foundation
  • 40 km from Athens International Airport “El. Venizelos”

A unique property, ideal for those seeking an upscale residence with immediate access to the heart of Piraeus and major destinations across Attica.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 250 000 € 10593 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64235
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
850 000 € 6692 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58091
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
950 000 € 5757 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52988
  • ფართი 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 015 000 € 6766 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65336
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
900 000 € 10843 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64234
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 9022 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65204
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
930 000 € 4673 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64685
  • ფართი 199 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 080 000 € 11739 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58417
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
940 000 € 8173 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58413
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 050 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62306
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა