Property 63762 photo 1
Property 63762 photo 2
Property 63762 photo 3
Property 63762 photo 4
Property 63762 photo 5
Property 63762 photo 6
Property 63762 photo 7
Property 63762 photo 8

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1977
  • რემონტის წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Type of flooring: tiles,wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 34 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 41 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

------------------------------------------

Nea Smyrni – Renovated 41 sq.m. Studio Apartment | 1st Floor | Ideal for Investment or Students

Located in the popular Agios Sostis area of Nea Smyrni, this bright, front-facing 41 sq.m. studio apartment is offered for sale on the 1st floor of a well-maintained building constructed in 1977. The apartment was fully renovated in 2023, making it an excellent choice for both owner-occupation and investment.

The property is currently rented, offering stable monthly rental income of €500, which makes it particularly attractive to investors.

🔹 Property Features

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • Fully renovated (2023)
  • Energy Class B
  • Aluminum window frames with insect screens
  • Security door
  • Awnings
  • Air conditioning
  • Parquet & tile flooring
  • Pet-friendly

📍 Location

Situated in a quiet and residential neighborhood, close to shops, public transport, and daily amenities. The location provides easy access to Athens city center and the coast, making it ideal for students, couples, or investors seeking reliable rental demand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
195 000 € 2096 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51795
  • ფართი 93 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
147 000 € 3127 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56290
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
150 000 € 1851 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48458
  • ფართი 81 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
168 000 € 2507 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52296
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
150 000 € 3658 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63762
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
130 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65937
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
195 000 € 2074 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56872
  • ფართი 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
150 000 € 1282 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61935
  • ფართი 117 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
215 000 € 2905 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56511
  • ფართი 74 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა