Property 63587 photo 1

Details

  • სამშენებლო კოეფიციენტი: 0,4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ღობე სასტუმრო ფართით 1050 კვ.მ. in Athens.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 420 კვ.მ.

------------------------------------------

1,050 sq.m. Plot in Lagonisi, Just 90m from the Sea, with Panoramic Views

Located in the serene coastal area of Lagonisi, this rare 1,050 sq.m. plot is now available for sale just 90 meters from the beach, with direct access through an underground passage. The plot lies within city planning zone, with a building coefficient of 0.4, allowing for the construction of up to 420 sq.m. of residential space.

It features a 13-meter frontage with an eastern orientation, ensuring ample natural light and uninterrupted sea breezes. A pre-existing 80 sq.m. residence stands on the plot, offering renovation or redevelopment potential.

Perfectly located for both vacation and year-round living, the property is only 26 km from Athens International Airport and 38 km from the city center.

A prime investment opportunity in one of Attica’s most sought-after seaside areas.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
890 000 € 1718 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64605
  • ფართი 518 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 850 m
იყიდება
590 000 € 1211 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65696
  • ფართი 487 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 700 000 € 1489 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53284
  • ფართი 470 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 150 000 € 37 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5797
  • ფართი 4000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20000 m
იყიდება
630 000 € 2520 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58136
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1600 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 1764 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30323
  • ფართი 340 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 17000 m
იყიდება
670 000 € 893 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59219
  • ფართი 750 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 1070 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48584
  • ფართი 607 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 25000 m
იყიდება
620 000 € 898 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14006
  • ფართი 690 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1600 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 538 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51120
  • ფართი 1577 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 14000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა