Property 64887 photo 1
Property 64887 photo 2
Property 64887 photo 3
Property 64887 photo 4
Property 64887 photo 5
Property 64887 photo 6
Property 64887 photo 7

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 380 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 31 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 106 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

At the beginning of the Athenian Riviera, in Alimos (Kalamaki), just 380 m from the sea, a unique 104 sq.m. floor apartment is presented, offering unobstructed views of the endless blue, where the deep blue of the sea, the sky-blue horizon and the lush greenery of the area create a truly rare and harmonious everyday living experience.

Luxurious, airy, front-facing and exceptionally bright, this apartment stands out for its aesthetics, modern amenities and prime location with immediate access to both the city center and the coastal front.

It is rented until July 2027, making it an excellent option for immediate investment return.

🏡 Property Features

  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Floor: 4th (Full Floor Apartment)
  • Year of construction: 2020
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WC: 1
  • View: Sea – Unobstructed
  • Condition: Luxurious, Bright, Airy, Front-facing

• Solar water heater
  • Aluminium frames with double glazing & screens
  • Electric awnings (with automatic wind retraction system)
  • Elevator
  • Security door
  • Alarm – Cameras – Video intercom

📦 Additional Spaces

  • Storage room 8 sq.m.
  • Parking space with canopy
  • Large veranda with sea view

📍 Prime Location

  • Just 380 m from the sea
  • Only 300 m from the TRAM stop
  • Easy access to the center of Athens
  • Direct connection to the coastal front
  • In a high-demand area, at the beginning of the Athenian Riviera

💼 Ideal for

  • Owner-occupation
  • Investment
  • (the property is rented until 07/2027)

Unique Opportunity

Combining location – view – construction quality – immediate investment return, it represents an exceptional choice for those seeking a luxury residence or a reliable investment in the heart of the Athenian Riviera.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
780 000 € 6782 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64890
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
735 000 € 6621 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64242
  • ფართი 111 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 5416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21909
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
705 000 € 5507 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65052
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
896 000 € 8784 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56037
  • ფართი 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
650 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56370
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
620 000 € 4133 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65460
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
630 000 € 5478 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65195
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
800 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36714
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა