Property 63434 photo 1
Property 63434 photo 2
Property 63434 photo 3
Property 63434 photo 4
Property 63434 photo 5
Property 63434 photo 6
Property 63434 photo 7
Property 63434 photo 8
Property 63434 photo 9
Property 63434 photo 10
Property 63434 photo 11
Property 63434 photo 12
Property 63434 photo 13
Property 63434 photo 14

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 70 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 111 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 144 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს

For Sale: Prime Investment Opportunity by the Sea – Ierapetra, Crete

Just 60 meters from the shoreline, this exceptional property offers a rare business opportunity on a 2,919 sq.m. plot, ideally suited for investors seeking both immediate returns and long-term potential.

The estate includes two residences:

  • A fully renovated and operational 53 sq.m. luxury suite, currently generating income through short-term rentals.
  • A second 69 sq.m. two-bedroom suite, nearing completion, offering added rental potential or personal use.

Key Highlights:

  • Proven Revenue Stream: Active short-term rental business with a strong online presence and a fully functional booking website.
  • Development Potential: Valid building permits in place with the ability to construct over 400 sq.m., allowing for future expansion.
  • Strategic Location: Direct access to the beach and large frontage on a provincial road, enhancing accessibility and visibility.
  • Versatile Use: Ideal for seasoned investors or lifestyle buyers looking to combine leisure with passive income.

Whether you’re expanding your portfolio or searching for a lifestyle investment, this seafront gem offers security, scalability, and unmatched value in the heart of Crete.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
600 000 € 980 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34542
  • ფართი 612 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2100 m
იყიდება
499 000 € 3514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41752
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
540 000 € 450 000 € 880 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49214
  • ფართი 511 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 835 m
იყიდება
430 000 € 1075 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37409
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 1090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41978
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
490 000 € 907 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43637
  • ფართი 540 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2400 m
იყიდება
421 000 € 1082 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40277
  • ფართი 389 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2700 m
იყიდება
550 000 € 480 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36224
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
352 000 € 1955 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61193
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 90 m
იყიდება
363 000 € 2016 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36957
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა