Property 40277 photo 1
Property 40277 photo 2
Property 40277 photo 3
Property 40277 photo 4
Property 40277 photo 5
Property 40277 photo 6
Property 40277 photo 7
Property 40277 photo 8
Property 40277 photo 9
Property 40277 photo 10
Property 40277 photo 11
Property 40277 photo 12
Property 40277 photo 13
Property 40277 photo 14
Property 40277 photo 15
Property 40277 photo 16
Property 40277 photo 17

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2005
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 41 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 389 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Block of flats for sale in Rethymno Crete. The apartment building is 389sqm on a plot of 440sqm and was built in 2005. It has sea, mountain and forest views. It consists of three floors and includes three apartments. The ground floor apartment is traditional, stone-built with a total area of 102sqm with fireplace and includes an open plan living room, kitchen and dining area, two bedrooms and a bathroom. The apartment on the first floor is 127sqm unfinished. The apartment on the second floor is 127sqm and consists of an open plan living room, dining room and kitchen, four bedrooms, one toilet and two bathrooms. All apartments have sewerage, separate electricity meters, central heating (Oil and LPG) and solar water heater. Finally, there are parking spaces and the two apartments are rented all year round. 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
600 000 € 1090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41978
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
550 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50580
  • ფართი 272 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
550 000 € 480 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36224
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
534 000 € 1977 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34923
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
430 000 € 2986 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63434
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 70 m
იყიდება
540 000 € 450 000 € 880 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49214
  • ფართი 511 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 835 m
იყიდება
430 000 € 1075 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37409
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 980 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34542
  • ფართი 612 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2100 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 427 000 € 1059 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38411
  • ფართი 403 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41550
  • ფართი 750 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა