540 000 € 450 000 €
881 €/m²
Property 49214 photo 1
Property 49214 photo 2
Property 49214 photo 3
Property 49214 photo 4
Property 49214 photo 5
Property 49214 photo 6
Property 49214 photo 7
Property 49214 photo 8
Property 49214 photo 9
Property 49214 photo 10
Property 49214 photo 11
Property 49214 photo 12
Property 49214 photo 13
Property 49214 photo 14
Property 49214 photo 15
Property 49214 photo 16
Property 49214 photo 17
Property 49214 photo 18
Property 49214 photo 19

Details

  • მდგომარეობა: Old building
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 835 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 31 km

სერვისი

  • სარემონტო

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 511 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

For sale business complex that needs renovation in east Crete! The complex consists of 2 different buildings with a total space of 511 sq.meters inside a plot of 1000 sq.meters. In the first building we find 2 apartments, 1 on the ground floor and 1 on the first floor. Both consist of 1 bedroom, 1 kitchen with living room and 1 bathroom. In the second building we find 5 apartments, 4 on the first floor and 1 on the ground floor. The apartments consist of 1 bedroom, 1 kitchen with living room and 1 bathroom. In the ground floor there are also 2 open spaces one bigger than the other which can be considered as taverna or cafe shop. Overall a good investment in a touristic area.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
490 000 € 907 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43637
  • ფართი 540 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2400 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 809 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35842
  • ფართი 556 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 26000 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50829
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 260 m
იყიდება
745 000 € 1970 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19235
  • ფართი 378 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2800 m
იყიდება
480 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48438
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
499 000 € 3514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41752
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
550 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50580
  • ფართი 272 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
650 000 € 1120 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50805
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
600 000 € 980 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34542
  • ფართი 612 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2100 m
იყიდება
660 000 € 1466 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42582
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 13

სიახლეების დაგზავნა