Property 61193 photo 1
Property 61193 photo 2
Property 61193 photo 3
Property 61193 photo 4
Property 61193 photo 5

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 90 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 44 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 180 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.

For sale 4 unfinished apartments of 45 sq.m. each and a yard of 100 sq.m in the area of ​​Milatos. They are located in a quiet area, with easy access to basic infrastructure and public transport. The houses offer the possibility of adapting their interior according to needs and can cover either personal use or as an investment for short-term rental and tourist exploitation. It offers a view of the sea from the north side and a view of the mountain from the south. It has the possibility of parking with a large space outside, it is about 90m from the sea and 44km from the airport.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
450 000 € 427 000 € 1059 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38411
  • ფართი 403 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
499 000 € 3514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41752
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
400 000 € 1568 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39130
  • ფართი 255 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47661
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 18000 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 937 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41730
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3100 m
იყიდება
440 000 € 420 000 € 954 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45972
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1100 m
იყიდება
400 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54646
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 25 m
იყიდება
430 000 € 2986 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63434
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 70 m
იყიდება
480 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48438
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
370 000 € 1355 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42780
  • ფართი 273 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5700 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა