2 150 000 €
10000 €/m²
Property 63374 photo 1
Property 63374 photo 2
Property 63374 photo 3
Property 63374 photo 4
Property 63374 photo 5
Property 63374 photo 6
Property 63374 photo 7
Property 63374 photo 8
Property 63374 photo 9
Property 63374 photo 10

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2004
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 85 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 215 კვ.მ in Attica. სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

------------------------------

Seafront 3-Level Maisonette of 215 sq.m. in Kineta – Private Pool & Garden

Situated on a lush 1,740 sq.m. plot just 50 km from Athens, this elegant 215 sq.m. seafront maisonette offers privacy, tranquility, and uninterrupted sea views in an exceptionally peaceful location.

Ground Floor: Features an open-plan living and dining area with a fireplace, fully equipped kitchen, and the master bedroom with en-suite bathroom and direct access to the garden and pool area.

First Floor: Two bright bedrooms, each with its own shower and WC, all enjoying full sea views.

Basement Level: Includes a playroom, storage room, and auxiliary spaces.

Outdoors, enjoy a large private swimming pool, well-maintained lawn gardens with mature trees, front and back yard, and several open-air parking spots. A rooftop terrace offers panoramic views. The property is built with high-quality materials including marble flooring, aluminum frames, insect screens, and A/C units throughout. Offered fully furnished and ready for immediate use.

📍 Distances: Sea – 0 km, Athens – 50 km, Athens International Airport – 80 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 100 000 € 4906 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61989
  • ფართი 428 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 8400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56481
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 4385 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42973
  • ფართი 570 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 900 000 € 1357 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13268
  • ფართი 1400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 11000 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 15192
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
1 750 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30575
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 9

სიახლეების დაგზავნა