Property 63307 photo 1
Property 63307 photo 2
Property 63307 photo 3
Property 63307 photo 4
Property 63307 photo 5
Property 63307 photo 6
Property 63307 photo 7
Property 63307 photo 8
Property 63307 photo 9

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 24 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სარემონტო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 87 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

--------------------------------------

87.5 sq.m. Second-Floor Apartment in Glyfada – Excellent Location near Vouliagmenis Avenue

Located in the heart of Glyfada, just 380 meters from Vouliagmenis Avenue, this second-floor apartment (B-1) offers a prime opportunity for families or investors seeking a property with great access to transport, shops, and local amenities.

The apartment spans a total of 87.5 sq.m. and includes:

  • 3 spacious bedrooms, perfect for comfortable living
  • Bright living room with access to a balcony
  • Separate kitchen with ample storage space
  • Bathroom and an additional WC, fully meeting the needs of a modern household

The building, equipped with an elevator, was built in 1980 and sits on a 614.25 sq.m. plot. The property falls under Energy Class E.

Although there is no designated parking or storage space, its strategic location makes it highly attractive, with immediate access to schools, retail outlets, and public transportation.

---------------------------------------

BANK PROPERTY

Broker fees vary.

Before making a recommendation, please inquire about them from our company's associates.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65010
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
335 000 € 4785 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65297
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
275 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65069
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
315 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64942
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
305 000 € 4841 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63704
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
340 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65001
  • ფართი 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63507
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
290 000 € 6170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65358
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 5400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65320
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65009
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა