Property 65358 photo 1
Property 65358 photo 2
Property 65358 photo 3
Property 65358 photo 4
Property 65358 photo 5
Property 65358 photo 6
Property 65358 photo 7
Property 65358 photo 8
Property 65358 photo 9
Property 65358 photo 10
Property 65358 photo 11

Details

  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 36 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 47 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად. კორპუსი ლიფტის გარეშე.

--------------------------------------

Apartment for Sale – 46.7 sq.m.

🏅 Suitable for GOLDEN VISA

📍 Location – Agios Dimitrios, Athens

This property is located in Agios Dimitrios, one of the most desirable neighborhoods in the southern suburbs of Athens. The area offers the perfect balance between peaceful residential living and direct connectivity to the city center, making it ideal for both residents and investors.

With a metro station just 400 meters away, residents enjoy fast and easy access to all major areas of Athens.

Location Advantages

🚇 Excellent City Access

Dafni Metro Station is only 5 minutes on foot

Direct connections to Acropolis, Syntagma, Monastiraki, and central Athens

🌿 Quiet & Residential Environment

Located in a calm, low-noise neighborhood

Ideal for relaxation after exploring the vibrant city

💰 More Affordable Than Central Athens

Lower property prices compared to the historic center

Excellent value while remaining highly connected

✈️🚢 Easy Airport & Port Access

Convenient public transportation links to Athens International Airport and Piraeus Port

🏞 Perfect for Nature Lovers

Close to both the Athenian Riviera (sea) and Mount Hymettus

Ideal for outdoor activities, walking, cycling, and scenic hikes

🏢 The Building

This distinctive residential building in Agios Dimitrios offers a rare blend of space, comfort, and urban convenience.

The building spans multiple levels, including:

Lower level

Ground floor

Middle level

Three upper floors (A, B & C)

It consists of 23 private apartments, suitable for:

Families

Professionals

Long-term residents

Short-term rental guests

Located only 500 meters from Dafni Metro Station, offering quick access to central Athens, while remaining in a quiet residential area with shops, cafés, supermarkets, and daily amenities within walking distance.

🛋 Interior Design

Modern minimalist interiors with neutral tones, abundant natural light, sleek furniture, light wood partitions, marble details, and soft high-quality textiles.

A bright, clean, and airy living space — ideal for contemporary city living.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
270 000 € 5510 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65764
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
310 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63668
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
426 000 € 3276 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65119
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
340 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65001
  • ფართი 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65594
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66063
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
385 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65765
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
420 000 € 3387 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66061
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
240 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65787
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65350
  • ფართი 29 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა